Anglia Retirement Homes Ltd, Braintree

Anglia Retirement Homes Ltd
THE OLD DEANERY
CM7 5SR Braintree - Deanery Hill
Essex England
Phone:
01376 328 600

Official Data

Official Name
SONNET CARE HOMES (ESSEX) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD DEANERY, DEANERY HILL, CM7 5SR, BRAINTREE, Essex England
Company Number
02041750
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ANGLIA RETIREMENT HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Old Deanery Deanery Hill Braintree Essex CM7 5SR
10 Slingsby Place St Martin's Courtyard London WC2E 9AB

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care, Warehousing & Storage, Dss
Anglia Retirement Homes Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anglia Retirement Homes Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Deanery Hill
    CM7 5SR  Braintree
  2. Conifers, Harriet’s Farm Bungalow, Church Street
    CM7 5LH  Braintree
  3. 108 BROAD ROAD
    CM7 9RX  Braintree
  4. 108, Broad Road
    CM7 9RX  Braintree
  5. 108 Broad Road
    CM7 9RX  Braintree
  6. 11 Coggeshall Road
    CM7 9DB  Braintree
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies